Linkp5

Birthday
Apr 13, 1988 (Age: 33)
Website
http://www.youtube.com/user/LinkP5?feature=mhee
Location
North Dakota
Real Name
Preston
Favorite Pokémon
Venusaur
My Characteristic
A little quick tempered

Signature

I'm lit, fit, and I damn sure aint takin no shit.
I'll Holla!
YT Channel: http://www.youtube.com/user/LinkP5?feature=mhee
BW FC 4427 9492 9740

Following

Followers

Top