Lizardu''

GMT +1/2
Birthday
Apr 17, 2004 (Age: 20)
Website
https://www.coupcritique.fr/
Location
France
Gender
Male
Pronouns
he/him
Real Name
Maxee
Favorite Pokémon
Zard X
3DS Friend Code
4270-6434-4194

Contact

Discord
liza08
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Lizardu/VishIsNIce

Signature

Top