LordSnow94

I'm a person. Simply this.
Birthday
Feb 13, 1994 (Age: 27)
Location
Italy
Gender
Male
Real Name
Elia
Occupation
Student
Favorite Pokémon
Weavile
My Characteristic
Highly curious
3DS Friend Code
4914 4716 4298

Following

Top