LuckOverSkill

Birthday
Jun 11, 1992 (Age: 30)
Location
la ridente MOARbegno
Gender
Male
Real Name
Walter
Favorite Pokémon
Delibird

Contact

Discord
Walter#6786
Pokemon Showdown! Username
LUCK>SKILL

Signature

It’s easy to defend the rights of people who are popular and whose views are in fashion. It is much more difficult – thankless, even – to defend the rights of those whom society despises.
Top