Luka~

Formerly known as: "WintryCourtney"

bye friends! <3
Birthday
Jun 4, 1994 (Age: 30)
Location
Vocaloid Heaven
Gender
Female
Real Name
Courtney Yenikkin
Favorite Pokémon
Braixen
My Characteristic
Highly curious

Signature

Luka~ on patrol.


Top