LukeSweep

Birthday
May 17, 1998 (Age: 21)
Location
Brazil
Gender
Male
Real Name
Felipe Guerra
Occupation
Student
Favorite Pokémon
Lucario
My Characteristic
Quick tempered

Signature

lLuke on PS (% Português)
Working on Analyses Translations
Top