M24

Birthday
Jan 30, 2004 (Age: 17)
Location
Kanada
Gender
Male
Real Name
Take a wild guess
Pokemon Showdown! Username
malcolm24
Favorite Pokémon
Phantump
Switch Friend Code
7299-6668-5577

Contact

Discord
malcolm24#9634

Signature


Phantump says hi​

Following

Followers

Top