MajesticEspeon

Hey! i'm a person...I think who likes to do pokemon challenges like Nuzlockes which is 1 reason I joined Smogon which is considered the best pokemon info site ever,and I'll update my status for each challenge.
i'm starting a Ultra Sun dual monotyped rivalocke
(my types are ghost/psychic)
Birthday
Sep 26, 2000 (Age: 23)
Gender
Male
Real Name
Dan
Favorite Pokémon
Lucario
My Characteristic
Quick tempered
3DS Friend Code
4743-0028-9313

Signature

You survive by not dying

Following

Followers

Top