Mart

¡¡Arriba Argentina Wacho!!
Birthday
Mar 15, 2001 (Age: 19)
Location
Argentina, Bs As.
Gender
Male
Real Name
Eduardo Martin Alvarez
Occupation
Estudiante Secundario.
Favorite Pokémon
ShayminSky
My Characteristic
Good perseverance

Signature

☘Camilizer and Mendes Army☘

Following

Followers

Top