MASTER-

Birthday
Jan 31, 1989 (Age: 30)
Location
Merica
Real Name
Phil
Favorite Pokémon
Suicune

Signature

B/W FC 2494 3561 6881
D/P FC 3739 8393 0262
LEGIT IN GEN 5 BABY!
http://www.youtube.com/user/THATSAplusONE?feature=mhum

Following

Top