Matthieu Delormeau

French. Aspiring becoming the best Little Cup player (current ratings ≈ 1400). Mienfoo enthusiast. Multi time room tournaments winner. Former NFE top ladder. Battled the likes of Fairy Peak and Lyconik. Rhyph's Alt.
Birthday
Jul 7, 2000 (Age: 21)
Location
France
Gender
Male
Real Name
Nicolas
Occupation
Petting a Fox
Favorite Pokémon
Mienfoo
My Characteristic
Thoroughly cunning

Contact

Discord
Rhyph#7683
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Matthieu Delormeau

Followers

Top