Medical Meccanica

i'm the kind of scrub who really prefers to use my favorites

I'm not opposed to swapping some things out or having more competitive and more casual versions of the same team, but I won't use a Pokemon I outright dislike unless it's a perfect fit for a theme team or something.
Birthday
Jan 25, 1993 (Age: 27)
Website
http://infinipede.tumblr.com
Location
Upstate NY
Real Name
Ness
Occupation
shut-in
Favorite Pokémon
Tangrowth
My Characteristic
Impetuous and silly
3DS Friend Code
2251 4262 9287

Signature


rotations/doubles battle spot
deviantart | tumblr

Followers

Top