Meganium1579

Just Chillin
Birthday
Jun 9, 2007 (Age: 17)
Gender
Male
Pronouns
he/him
Real Name
Jovan
Occupation
School Student
Favorite Pokémon
Meganium

Contact

Discord
Jovan#7033
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Meganium1579

Following

Followers

Top