Meruem

gamer, recent college grad, football enthusiast, just trying to find a better job and battling some pokemon in between. i battled a lot in gen 4. i didnt battle at all in gen 5 now im trying to get back into it.
Birthday
May 22, 1991 (Age: 28)
Location
South Carolina, USA
Gender
Male
Real Name
Dan Riley
Occupation
water quality monitor
Favorite Pokémon
Scizor
My Characteristic
Often dozes off
3DS Friend Code
2079-8272-1357

Contact

Skype
thedanima1
Facebook
12Danimal12

Signature

2079 8272 1357. i use legal hacks

Following

Top