Mijo

Birthday
Jan 29, 1991 (Age: 33)
Gender
Male
Real Name
Jeff
My Characteristic
Quick tempered
3DS Friend Code
1907 8565 6436

Signature

You like Magic: The Gathering? Checkout my EDH Decklists here, PM me if you want to talk shop!

Following

Followers

Top