Miraiii

Birthday
Oct 15, 2004 (Age: 19)
Gender
Male
Pronouns
he/him
Real Name
Andre
Occupation
...
Favorite Pokémon
Pancham
My Characteristic
Likes to run

Contact

Discord
Mirai9881
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Lmfaao

Followers

Top