Misce11aneous

Birthday
Nov 3, 2002 (Age: 21)
Location
Radiator Springs
Gender
Male
Real Name
Wes
Favorite Pokémon
Nidoking
My Characteristic
Proud of its power

Contact

Discord
Misce11aneous#7488
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Misce11aneous
Twitch
twitch.tv/Misce11aneous
Top