MisterCantiere

I am a pirla and a bigolo
Birthday
May 13, 1995 (Age: 29)
Location
Italy
Gender
Male
Real Name
Pietro
Occupation
Student
Favorite Pokémon
Scizor
My Characteristic
Loves to eat

Signature

You live long enough to see yourself become a bigolo
Top