MistMirror

Birthday
May 23, 2006 (Age: 16)
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Real Name
Sumi Legate
Occupation
School
Favorite Pokémon
Lucario
My Characteristic
Somewhat of a clown

Contact

Discord
Jeweled Mist Mirror#6576
Pokemon Showdown! Username
MistMirror
Top