Monai

Birthday
Feb 11, 2001 (Age: 20)
Location
Massachusetts
Gender
Male
Pronouns
he/him
Real Name
Bobby
Occupation
coinflipping
Favorite Pokémon
natu
My Characteristic
Somewhat of a clown

Contact

Discord
Ekkonomical#9336
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Monai
Skype
lol
Twitter
Ekkonomical
Steam
Monai
Top