montegom

Birthday
Feb 10, 2001 (Age: 20)
Location
Zaragoza
Gender
Male
Pronouns
he/him
Real Name
Alejandro
Occupation
Student
Favorite Pokémon
Frosslass
My Characteristic
Strongly defiant

Contact

Pokemon Showdown! Username
montegom

Signature

Spanish articles, spotlights, and analysis translator.​

Following

Followers

Top