Moron5

Only here bc yugioh sucks
Birthday
Mar 18, 1992 (Age: 27)
Location
USA
Gender
Male
Real Name
Hector
Occupation
Laughing Fish
Favorite Pokémon
Luxray
My Characteristic
Often lost in thought

Signature

WE
WUZ
KLANGZ

Following

Followers

Top