MrBlackMonitor

Birthday
Aug 25, 1900 (Age: 123)
Website
http://www.youtube.com/user/MrBlackMonitor?feature=guide
Location
Holland
Real Name
Steven
Favorite Pokémon
Alakazam
My Characteristic
Loves to eat
3DS Friend Code
2277 7736 2590

Contact

Skype
jannesshak

Signature

Hello,

Im a youtuber.

Bye,

Following

Top