MrKijani

Birthday
May 30, 1997 (Age: 27)
Website
http://www.youtube.com/user/MrKijani?feature=mhee
Location
Planet Earth
Gender
Male
Real Name
It really doesn't matter tbh xD
Occupation
Pokemon battler, Let's Player, procratinator
Favorite Pokémon
Sunkern
My Characteristic
Loves to eat

Signature

Youtube | Twitter

+Minority Suspect:we're just a bunch of scrubs
+Li Xiao Long:nb
[18:06] +Steve Angello: fuck off
%n00b: offending haruno while offending krauer - %n00b: sign me up
Top