mrnoodleoctopus

I was born in 1990, and I didn't just put that when I opened this account at age 11 to evade COPPA (the joke is that I was 11 when I made this account and lied about my birthdate to avoid COPPA)
HUGE shrimp fan
Birthday
Sep 18, 1990 (Age: 28)
Gender
Male
Real Name
Alex
Occupation
big boy
Favorite Pokémon
Little Cup
My Characteristic
Impetuous and silly

Signature

I read the news today, oh boy
Top