MrPug

I would apologize for my excessive snark if I had any intention of stopping it. Which I don't.
Birthday
Oct 20, 1990 (Age: 29)
Location
Nowhere
Gender
Male
Real Name
Nunya Beezwax II
Occupation
Employed
Favorite Pokémon
Swampert
My Characteristic
Somewhat stubborn
Top