Mygavolt

Birthday
Sep 6, 1994 (Age: 26)
Website
https://vouivreview.wordpress.com/
Location
the North American east coast, born and raised
Gender
Male
Real Name
Paul
Favorite Pokémon
Mygavolt
My Characteristic
Hates to lose
3DS Friend Code
0060 9780 3312

Signature

Pet Mod contributor | Lurker | Primary maintainer of the (dead) Fusion Evolution spreadsheet
(I also have a Scramble compendium, but nothing's changed in years. Yes, years.)

Top