MysticClaydol

Birthday
Aug 23, 1995 (Age: 24)
Website
http://www.nintendobuzz.com/forum/member.php?u=524
Location
UK
Real Name
Adam
Favorite Pokémon
Claydol

Signature

I also have analyses going here :

Kingdra UU GP 0/2
Zapdos UU GP 2/3
Claydol UU QC 1/3
Top