Namelious

Birthday
Dec 6, 2005 (Age: 18)
Gender
Male
Pronouns
he/him
Real Name
Souly
Occupation
University student
Favorite Pokémon
Zoroark
My Characteristic
Often lost in thought
Switch Friend Code
2389 9938 7472

Contact

Discord
namelious
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Namelious
Twitter
namelious
Twitch
Namelious
YouTube
Namelious
Steam
Namelious

Following

Followers

Top