neomon

neomon#1919
Birthday
Aug 27, 1999 (Age: 24)
Location
Austria
Gender
Male
Pronouns
he/him
Real Name
Mirza
Favorite Pokémon
Snorlax
My Characteristic
Loves to eat

Contact

Discord
schwung
Pokemon Showdown! Username
neomon
Twitter
neomonx

Signature

Top