NickR3ita

Birthday
Jan 9, 1990 (Age: 34)
Website
http://www.facebook.com/NickR3ita
Location
Malaysia
Gender
Male
Real Name
Nick We
Occupation
Disc Jockey
Favorite Pokémon
Dragon
My Characteristic
Loves to eat
3DS Friend Code
3798-0680-2340

Contact

Facebook
NickR3ita

Following

Top