NotAnHacker

The UwU King, title earned and able to be challenged by winning single game of hackmons cup.
Birthday
Mar 15, 2001 (Age: 21)
Website
https://isitchristmas.com/
Location
Here
Gender
Male
Real Name
Kaata P.
Occupation
Yours
Favorite Pokémon
Cornucopious
My Characteristic
Likes to thrash about

Contact

Pokemon Showdown! Username
NotAnHacker

Signature

Probably Doing a Thing
Top