Nubrian

Birthday
Mar 30, 1993 (Age: 28)
Gender
Male
Real Name
Cody Robbins

Signature

IGN: Nubrian
FC: 4983-6072-2719
Friend safari: Fire, Pansear, Larvesta, Ninetails

My trade thread: http://www.smogon.com/forums/threads/the-robbins-nest-trade-thread.3497363/
Top