Nuukia

Hello there, just call me Nuukia. I'm kinda new to the forums, so I'd appreciate some help around the site.

Currently interested about CAP and occasionally playing OU or Ubers on Pokémon Showdown.
Birthday
Feb 4, 2004 (Age: 16)
Location
Singapore
Gender
Female
Real Name
Ruth
Occupation
Playing Pokémon
Favorite Pokémon
Too many
My Characteristic
Often lost in thought
Top