Odd Della Robbia

"I'd rather not talk about it" -Jim Moralis
Birthday
May 16, 1997 (Age: 22)
Location
Michigan
Gender
Male
Real Name
Jaime Castillo
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Young Dumb & Woke
Occupation
Student
Favorite Pokémon
Munchlax
My Characteristic
Thoroughly cunning

Following

Top