Omarcito

I like boobies
Birthday
Oct 10, 1995 (Age: 27)
Location
México
Real Name
Omar Rodrigo
Occupation
Student
Favorite Pokémon
Blastoise
My Characteristic
Loves to eat
3DS Friend Code
0275 8685 1106

Signature

Boobies are life ( .Y. )
3DS: 0275 8685 1106
IGN: Lance

Followers

Top