Omastar68

Birthday
Jul 27, 1996 (Age: 22)
Location
Washington
Gender
Male
Real Name
Dmitri
Favorite Pokémon
Cresselia
My Characteristic
Likes to relax
3DS Friend Code
4055 4087 9834

Signature

FC: 4055 4087 9834
Top