Osiris

I'm an angel in an agony of flame, feathers growing at the mention of my name. Reinvention of my shame, I'm a slave to the darkness in my innermost cave, and all these words I hold tighter than a glow stick at a rave, nigga.
Birthday
Jan 27, 1993 (Age: 26)
Website
https://www.twitch.tv/worldstarhoppip
Location
Home
Gender
Male
Real Name
AngƎL
Occupation
Artist
Favorite Pokémon
Pumpkaboo
My Characteristic
Often lost in thought
3DS Friend Code
2680 9495 2022

Contact

Twitter
WorldStarHoppip

Signature

Top