p0ip0le

local man gets locked in room for the 593th time
Birthday
Apr 3, 2004 (Age: 16)
Location
gmt+8, free between 5pm and 9pm on weekdays
Gender
Male
Real Name
ari
Pokemon Showdown! Username
p0ip0le
Occupation
chaotic disaster
Favorite Pokémon
guess
My Characteristic
Somewhat stubborn
3DS Friend Code
0018-3521-5633

Contact

Discord
ari #8954
Twitter
voidaquariums

Signature


%trivia | @qw​
Top