Pais

Birthday
Apr 20, 2002 (Age: 22)
Location
Bari, Italy
Gender
Male
Real Name
Alessandro
Occupation
Software Engineer
Favorite Pokémon
Clefairy
My Characteristic
Often lost in thought

Signature

Top