Pepelino

Idk I like bugs and punk rock
Birthday
May 12, 2004 (Age: 20)
Location
Spain gmt+1
Gender
Other
Pronouns
they/them
Real Name
Iris
Occupation
Student
Favorite Pokémon
Dunsparce
My Characteristic
Somewhat vain

Contact

Pokemon Showdown! Username
Pepelino

Following

Top