Phat_Nana327

Pokemon is actually the ONLY video game I play. Otherwise I'm at work operating heavy equipment, playing/listening to brutal music, watch a lot of movies, working my garden, or just chilling. Dig?
Birthday
May 1, 1989 (Age: 33)
Location
Boston, MA
Gender
Male
Real Name
Keith
Favorite Pokémon
Scrafty
My Characteristic
Likes to thrash about

Contact

Pokemon Showdown! Username
BuriedWithLeeches
Top