PikachuCandyツ

Ba$ed

Heyya I'm PikachuCandyツ and thanks for visiting my fancy page info
I love tcg and also play lots of pokeman OU and battlespots

Find me on PS!

Love Posts
[01:37:50] Mega Amphroz: PikachuCandy is the truth
01:51:18] windprayer: OMFG DUDE
[01:51:37] windprayer: MY NEW IDOL
[23:00:42] SirVictini:based pika
[20:36:51] Kawaii Dino:Hi,PikachuCandy,I like your name.
zey828:LETS GO CANDY

[00:37:09] Dtank1:lol pikachu candy is so good
[02:38:57] Pradham: Candy
[02:39:00] Pradham: yummmy
[21:58:59] The Mighty Waffle:And gimmie candy o3o

[13:49:10] SCIZOR 2015:pikachucandy i will never forget this name
11Kern11:pik ur a great sidekick
Fr33dom: pikachu candy is one of the few ou jesi
[18:26:15] don't lose: Fren? No we fam

Shoutout to the boys back home

[22:53:15] FrozenCold:#PikainComfyBed
[20:48:19] +Prince Phantom:pika to stronk

[22:56:19] %MyWay21:good job hosting PikachuCandyツ

★JetLifeJordan: u got skills
[18:00:21] %Pk Starrstorm: PikachuCandy you are the best voice we have
[21:47:36] Stir:PikachuCandy is our god

#BAE 4 Life ❤.❤
[20:56:50] PikachuCandyツ: .present

[20:56:50] Jingle Bjorns: Inside your present is... my heart c:

Birthday
Mar 10, 1995 (Age: 24)
Website
http://play.pokemonshowdown.com/tcg
Location
#SouthBeach
Real Name
Eugene Krabs
Occupation
Anbu Black Ops
Favorite Pokémon
#YOLOChomp
My Characteristic
Mischievous
Top