Pinto

Birthday
Mar 9, 2000 (Age: 21)
Location
venezuela
Gender
Male
Real Name
Gianfranco Pinto
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Pinto
Favorite Pokémon
Garchomp

Contact

Discord
Pinto#9360

Signature

Following

Top