Pokemon Trainer AZ

Birthday
May 7, 1997 (Age: 27)
Location
USA
Gender
Male
Real Name
Will
Occupation
high school student
Favorite Pokémon
Wobbuffet
My Characteristic
Often scatters things

Signature

9-foot King of the Hobos

Following

Top