pomfpomfpluff

Birthday
Dec 14, 2004 (Age: 19)
Real Name
Sunkern
Favorite Pokémon
Pyukumuku
My Characteristic
Often dozes off

Signature

SS Natdex OU: Cinderace Magearna SV Monotype: Chien-Pao
SS Natdex UU:
Zapdos-Galar
SV Natdex UU: Victini

SV UU: Iron Hands Scizor
SV RU: Toxtricity

Followers

Top