pppppp

Trust the process
Birthday
Nov 16, 2004 (Age: 18)
Website
https://419driver.com
Location
Nacsville
Gender
Male
Pronouns
he/him
Real Name
Porter
Occupation
Cook
Favorite Pokémon
Aipom
My Characteristic
Proud of its power

Contact

Discord
pppppp#5604
Pokemon Showdown! Username
portr
Twitter
po_orter
YouTube
port6r

Signature

Following

Followers

Top