PranksterCat

Been playin since gen 1 but didn't get into competitive til gen 6, so I'm learning new things about the game everyday.
Birthday
Nov 4, 1992 (Age: 28)
Location
La Mirada, California
Gender
Male
Real Name
Ryan Crane
Favorite Pokémon
Krookodile
My Characteristic
Often dozes off

Following

Followers

Top