Proftreez

I like stall and make Chinese EVs.
Birthday
Feb 17, 2005 (Age: 17)
Location
Somewhere
Gender
Male
Real Name
NJL
Occupation
Idk
Favorite Pokémon
Bulbasaur
My Characteristic
Often lost in thought

Contact

Discord
Treeman#9405
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Proftreez

Signature

*Tree Noises*
Top