QueenOfLuvdiscs

Birthday
Jun 25, 1994 (Age: 28)
Location
UK
Gender
Male
Real Name
Chris
Favorite Pokémon
Audino
My Characteristic
Often dozes off

Contact

Pokemon Showdown! Username
QueenOfLuvdiscs
Top